ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9125251
nr 912 5251
Catrina Liljegren
(f. 1962), Sverige
4 pcs, Catrina Liljegren (b. 1962), sheet: 76x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 4 st, Catrina Liljegren (f. 1962), bladets mått: 76x57
Catrina Liljegren, Swedish painter, born 1962.
800
SEK 1100
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:49:26
1.000 kr
500 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik